Quiénes Somos

Nómina de socios

Activos

100 Bares Producciones S.A.
Abiad, Gastón.
Achaval, Daniel Rodolfo.
Ahrens, Mario Alberto.
Alfiz, Lucio.
Algán, Raúl Santiago.
Alongi Producciones.
Andujar, Josefina.
Arce, Cristian.
Arquigroup S.R.L.
Artenor S. A.
Artes y Entretenimientos S. A.
Asoc. del Teatro Cervantes de Quilmes.
Asoc. Amigos del Teatro Munic. De Tres Arroyos.
Asociación Maipo Arte Joven S. A.
Bacchi, Carlos.
Belando, Julio
Bernini, Gustavo.
Berraud, Claudio.
Bisogno, Roberto.
Blueteam S.A.
Blutrach, Sebastián.
Booking Management S.A..
Buenos Aires Danza Aérea.
Calderón, Gustavo.
Camarin 10 S.R.L..
Cantafio, Juan Carlos.
Cantón, Eloisa.
Carreras, Luis.
CC San Isidro S.R.L.
CDM Producciones Patagónicas S.R.L.
Centro Artes MDQ S.R.L.
Cifelli, Leonardo.
Ciudad Cultural S. A.
Clasadonte, Guillermo.
Comba, Daniel.
Compañía del Divino Maestro.
Corbo, Ezequiel.
Cordero, Cavallo y Lautraret S. A.
Corrientes de Mar del Plata S.A.
Dario Arellano Producciones S. A.
DG Medios y Espectáculos S.A.
Duvancel, Guillermo Javier.
El Vasco Producciones S.R.L.
Enebe Producciones S.R.L.
Estrella, Eduardo.
F de V Entertainment S.A.
Faroni, Javier H.
Fedorco, Guillermo.
Feldman, Diego.
Ferrari, Gustavo.
Franciscus S.A.
Fridman, Cipe.
Fundacion Cultural Coliseum.
Fundacion PROTEA.
Funes, Aldo.
Gallo, Julio Alberto.
Ganchegui, Hernán.
Garbarino, Silvio.
GCU Producciones S.R.L.
Gerosa, Juan Pablo.
Gianetti, Gustavo.
Giménez, Eduardo Agustin.
Giopar S.R.L.
Gomez Ale, Oscar.
Gonal, Sergio.
Gonna Go Producciones S.R.L..
Gonzalez, Daniel.
Gonzalez, Marcelo Diego.
Granato, Eladio Omar.
Grimolizzi, Sergio Fabián.
Guevara INC S.R.L.
Guzzetti, Pablo Daimiel.
Helios Palomar S.R.L.
Herrera, Ulises.
Hotei Entretenimientos S.A.
Italia S.A.
Izquierdo, Martin.
Kompel, Pablo.
La Crypta S.A.
La Gira Producciones S.R.L.
Laviaguerre, Ignacio.
Les Luthiers S. R. L.
Los Musicales S.R.L.
Lude 8 S.R.L.
MA Producciones S.R.L.
Martinez, Sebastian.
Martinez, Suky.
MD + S.R.L.
Medios y Contenidos Producciones S.A.
Medios y Contenidos Teatrales S.A.
MGG Producciones S.R.L.
Miguel, Luis Alberto.
Molina, Claudio José María.
Montana Producciones S.A.
Moracci, Pablo.
Mosto, Florencia.
Move Concert Argentina S.A.
Multiteatro S.A.
Nazer, Daniel.
Nin Uría, Jaime.
Nordelmovie S.A.
Noval, Jorge Eduardo.
Nuevos Desafíos S.A.
Ozono Producciones S.R.L.
Painita Producciones S.A.
Palermo Films S.A.
Parque de la Costa S.A.
Pedemonti, Bruno
Pereira, Norma.
Perez Galeone, Luis.
Pérez Iglesias, Pablo.
Perroti, Ariel.
Piedra Mala Producciones S. R. L.
Pipa Produce S.R.L.
Pita, Maximiliano
PM and AB S. R. L.
Poggini, Claudio.
Polka Producciones S. A.
Ponce, Héctor Luis.
Portillo, Laura.
Preludio Producciones S.A.
Ramírez, Adrián.
Ramundo, Jorge.
Randazzo, Daniel.
Ricci, Marcelo.
Roca Derramo, Gustavo Jorge.
Rodríguez, José Luis.
Rodríguez, Silvina.
Rogaro Literario S.A.
S - Music S.A.
Sabbione, Esteban.
Scott, Diego.
Sequeira, Damián.
Sierra, Flavio.
Signetti, Carlos.
Silva, Pablo.
Sin Contacto S.H.
Sittoni, Pablo.
Son de Oeste S.R.L.
Sosa, Diego.
Sosa, Victor.
Stadium Luna Park Lectoure y Lectoure S.R.L.
Strauch, Sergio.
Suarez, Maximiliano
Suarez, Omar.
T Realizaciones S.R.L.
T4F Entretenimientos Argentina S. A.
Taboada, Juan José.
Teatro Cómico S. A.
Teatro El nacional S.A.
Teatro Morón S.R.L.
Teatro y Música S.R.L.
Traspunte Producciones S.A.
Universidad de Tres de Febrero.
Urquiza, Juan María de.
Visión Interior S.R.L.
Vitama S.A.
Volpe, Daniel.
Zabala, Ricardo.
Zanón, Hugo.
Zenkal Producciones S.A.
Zukas, Pablo.

Adherentes

Arcos, Sebastián.
Cielli, Juan Cruz.
Cipitria, Andrés.
Erro, Andrés.
FTM Producciones S.R.L.
Fuego de San Telmo S.A.
Iacoponi, Juan.
Luné Producciones SAS.
Patalano, Emanuel.
Pop Teatro SAS.
Rimas Producciones S.A..
The Stage Company S.A.
Tronera Producciones S.R.L.